Lower Derby Real Estate

EXIT Realty Advantage
EXIT Realty Advantage
EXIT Realty Advantage

Lower Derby Listings Summary

Lower Derby - Town vs. Region Stats

Avg Price in Lower Derby: $24,900 / Region Avg $430,500

6%

Avg Sq. Ft. in Lower Derby: 850 / Region Avg 1,908

45%

Avg Price per/sqft in Lower Derby:$29 / Region Avg $226

13%

Avg Days on Website in Lower Derby: 3 / Region Avg 60

5%

Lower Derby Real Estate Market Health

New Listings
Areas in Lower Derby NB
Lower Derby